?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Fanart: Compilation

Author: Neko 6 ^^
Characters: Uk, France, Spain, Austria, Prussia, Russia.
Rating: G to R
Warning: nude

Preview












.


Tags:

Comments

( 33 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
sidewalksedge
Sep. 20th, 2009 08:48 pm (UTC)
Everything is so awesome wtffff :'DDD
The skintones on your watercolors are CRAZY.
I wish LJ had a +fav feature like deviantArt does.
*Bookmarks*

neko6
Sep. 20th, 2009 11:34 pm (UTC)
hahahaah ^^ Many thanks

Waatercolor are so fun but I need to improve more ^^
wamyne
Sep. 20th, 2009 08:53 pm (UTC)
UKSpain!!!! <333333333

*se muere un poco más de lo bueno*
neko6
Sep. 20th, 2009 11:28 pm (UTC)
hahahaa seeee jooo quiero ams y mas de ellos demonios!!!
apollo_pompano
Sep. 20th, 2009 08:54 pm (UTC)
Your drawings make me die happily.
neko6
Sep. 20th, 2009 11:32 pm (UTC)
hahahaha many thanks~~~~
(Deleted comment)
neko6
Sep. 20th, 2009 11:32 pm (UTC)
Muchas gracias!!! ~~~ Hehehe es que me encanta dibujarlos *_*
(no subject) - vikokaoru - Oct. 2nd, 2009 06:01 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - neko6 - Oct. 2nd, 2009 09:16 pm (UTC) - Expand
ter_killer
Sep. 20th, 2009 08:59 pm (UTC)
Uy Oh!!! me encanta el dibu FrUK *O* te ha kedado muy muy chulo ^^
Siiiiii *¬* muuuuuuchoooo kukukukuku
neko6
Sep. 20th, 2009 11:29 pm (UTC)
es el primero que hago XDDDD y mira que la pareja me gusta pero nu m ponia a ello XD
seitic
Sep. 20th, 2009 09:38 pm (UTC)
Ohhh my god, the England&Spain one is so. gorgeous.

do you mind if I make an icon out of it for my own use? i just ghhhdhfhfblfbfh * w* <333
neko6
Sep. 20th, 2009 10:51 pm (UTC)
Ohhhh of course not!! I'm feel happy If you like it ^^ but please credit ^^

I need more Uk/Spain XDDD
mimi_pie
Sep. 20th, 2009 09:46 pm (UTC)
MUY CALIENTE *A*

They all look so beautiful! O! UK/ESPAÑA! *A*

Your watercolors...aaah everything is just GREAT ♥ Good job!
neko6
Sep. 20th, 2009 11:31 pm (UTC)
hahaha thanksss~~

"muy caliente" make me lol (not for bad of course :)

(no subject) - mimi_pie - Sep. 20th, 2009 11:46 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - neko6 - Sep. 21st, 2009 12:10 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - mimi_pie - Sep. 21st, 2009 02:20 am (UTC) - Expand
nananeechan
Sep. 20th, 2009 10:03 pm (UTC)
FRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRUK!!! <33
neko6
Sep. 20th, 2009 11:31 pm (UTC)
hahaahahahaha
(Deleted comment)
neko6
Sep. 21st, 2009 09:34 pm (UTC)
hahaha thankss~~~^^

Uk/Spain is my madness XD
catgirlprime
Sep. 21st, 2009 01:10 am (UTC)
The FrUK one makes me laugh. It's just such pretty colours~~~ aaaand then France untying England's apron |D it just makes me giggle~<3

Ivaaaaaan >3<

=^..^=~
neko6
Sep. 21st, 2009 09:34 pm (UTC)
hahahaha Thanks ^^
(Deleted comment)
neko6
Sep. 21st, 2009 11:52 pm (UTC)
hahaa thanksss
m_dono
Sep. 21st, 2009 04:23 am (UTC)
You can also cross-post this in the fruk community: http://community.livejournal.com/what_the_fruk/ or the Prussia/Austria comm: http://community.livejournal.com/damned_regret/ if you would like.

That being said, your water coloring makes me cry :,D
neko6
Sep. 21st, 2009 09:41 pm (UTC)
Ohhh I don't know about these comms. Thanks ~~
milavalentine
Sep. 21st, 2009 04:24 am (UTC)
ASdlkjasd the watercolor is fucking amazing!
neko6
Sep. 21st, 2009 11:53 pm (UTC)
gracias!!! Hacia mucho que no las cojia me alegra ver que el resultado ha sido positivo ^^

dai_7
Sep. 21st, 2009 09:12 am (UTC)
Dios, el color en el Rod/Gilbo... *^* precioso... y la anatomia en el FrUK es increible, que envidia ;^;

...

.......

Es un icono de Angel Martin y Dani Mateo lo que estoy viendo? LOL xDDDD
neko6
Sep. 21st, 2009 09:35 pm (UTC)
Si son Dani y Angel los shippeo juntos porque son geniales*_*


zulenha
Sep. 21st, 2009 01:23 pm (UTC)
Your watercolors are SO GOOOOOODDDDD DFRESAYBYAXD /incoherence

And that FrUK made me so happy, you have no idea |DDD
neko6
Sep. 21st, 2009 09:36 pm (UTC)
hahahahaha thanksss this pairing is more interesting and shit I love Uk with his apron XDDD
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
( 33 comments — Leave a comment )